Saturday, September 22, 2012

Tuesday, September 18, 2012

Syrup Thumbs

Ouch :|


I HURT MY THUMB TRYING TO OPEN A SYRUP BOTTLE...LOL

It's true :l

Saturday, September 15, 2012

Itchy!

Hi guys
I'm SOOOOO itchy right now.
I have a rash everywhere :(
But I don't think I have chicken pox.

So itchy...


You see those red spots? I have alot more but they are so itchy

Friday, September 7, 2012

Mood-O-Meter

Okay. I know. The title is weird. But I AM going to show you my mood of meter...Let's hope you never get to the point where I explode

EXPLODING MAD!
ABOUT TO EXPLODE
QUITTING FOREVER
QUITTING 1 YEAR
QUITTING 6 MONTHS
QUITTING 3 MONTHS
QUITTING 1 MONTH
QUITTING....ANYTIME COME BACK
START SWEARING
SUPER DUPER ANNOYED
SUPER ANNOYED
ANNOYED
Miffed
Decent
Happy
Joyful!
Excited happy!
ON TOP OF THE WORLD
SUPER RANDOM HAPPINESS!

Well now you know not to get me mad..Hehe
Well this was kinda random so yea :D Right now im Annoyed.

Monday, September 3, 2012

Polyvore

Okay guys, Like right now, Im OBSESSED with Polyvore. My cousin introduced me to it yesterday and I made a account..So..Yeah.

This is my most recent one but sadly you can't see the bottom but that's ok it didn't say much on the bottom. Hope ya guys like this one and click the enlarge it.

Thursday, August 30, 2012

Teacher :D

So, Not much going on. I finally found out my teacher though. I got the one I wanted and she's also the advanced math teacher! :) The sad thing is that not many of my friends are in my class. Oh well!